Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: Klasa B Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2015-09-06/2015-11-15

1ŻAKI Taczanów - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2015-09-0611:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)4:2
2TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - BŁYSK Daniszyn2015-09-0616:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)6:0
3SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - CKS Zduny2015-09-0611:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)3:3
4SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - GLADIATORZY Peruszyce2015-09-0611:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)0:3
5PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - HURAGAN Szczury2015-11-1514:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)1:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2015-09-13

6BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - HURAGAN Szczury2015-09-1314:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)0:0
7GLADIATORZY Peruszyce - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2015-09-1316:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)1:0
8CKS Zduny - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2015-09-1311:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)1:1
9BŁYSK Daniszyn - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2015-09-1311:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)0:6
10ŻAKI Taczanów - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2015-09-1311:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)2:0


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2015-09-20

11TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2015-09-2016:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)3:1
12SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - ŻAKI Taczanów2015-09-2011:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)0:0
13SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - BŁYSK Daniszyn2015-09-2011:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)7:0
14PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - CKS Zduny2015-09-2014:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)3:2
15HURAGAN Szczury - GLADIATORZY Peruszyce2015-09-2015:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)0:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2015-09-27

16BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - GLADIATORZY Peruszyce2015-09-2714:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)3:2
17CKS Zduny - HURAGAN Szczury2015-09-2711:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)1:0
18BŁYSK Daniszyn - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2015-09-2711:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)0:4
19ŻAKI Taczanów - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2015-09-2711:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)0:0
20TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2015-09-2716:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)0:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2015-10-04

21SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2015-10-0411:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)5:0
22SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2015-10-0411:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)1:3
23PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - ŻAKI Taczanów2015-10-0414:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)4:0
24HURAGAN Szczury - BŁYSK Daniszyn2015-10-0415:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)2:1
25GLADIATORZY Peruszyce - CKS Zduny2015-10-0415:30Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)2:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2015-10-11

26BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - CKS Zduny2015-10-1114:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)0:1
27BŁYSK Daniszyn - GLADIATORZY Peruszyce2015-10-1111:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)0:6
28ŻAKI Taczanów - HURAGAN Szczury2015-10-1111:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)4:1
29TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2015-10-1115:30Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)2:1
30SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2015-10-1111:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)1:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2015-10-18

31SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2015-10-1811:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)2:0
32PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2015-10-1814:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)3:6
33HURAGAN Szczury - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2015-10-1815:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)2:3
34GLADIATORZY Peruszyce - ŻAKI Taczanów2015-10-1815:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)2:1
35CKS Zduny - BŁYSK Daniszyn2015-10-1811:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)7:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2015-10-25

36BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - BŁYSK Daniszyn2015-10-2514:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)2:0
37ŻAKI Taczanów - CKS Zduny2015-10-2511:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)0:3
38TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - GLADIATORZY Peruszyce2015-10-2515:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)0:0
39SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - HURAGAN Szczury2015-10-2511:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)8:0
40SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2015-10-2511:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)0:7


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2015-11-08

41PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2015-11-0814:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)1:1
42HURAGAN Szczury - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2015-11-0814:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)3:0
43GLADIATORZY Peruszyce - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2015-11-0814:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)3:2
44CKS Zduny - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2015-11-0811:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)2:2
45BŁYSK Daniszyn - ŻAKI Taczanów2015-11-0811:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)0:9