Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: Klasa B Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-04-10

1BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-04-1014:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)2:0
2BŁYSK Daniszyn - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-04-1011:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)0:4
3CKS Zduny - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2016-04-1011:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)3:1
4GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2016-04-1016:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)4:0
5HURAGAN Szczury - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2016-04-1015:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)2:1


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-04-17

6HURAGAN Szczury - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2016-04-1715:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)1:4
7PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2016-04-1714:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)2:1
8SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - CKS Zduny2016-04-1711:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)1:2
9SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - BŁYSK Daniszyn2016-04-1711:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)2:0
10TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-04-1716:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)3:0


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2016-04-24

11BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-04-2414:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)0:2
12ŻAKI Taczanów - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2016-04-2411:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)0:4
13BŁYSK Daniszyn - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2016-04-2411:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)1:2
14CKS Zduny - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2016-04-2411:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)2:1
15GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - HURAGAN Szczury2016-04-2416:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)8:2


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2016-05-01

16GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2016-05-0116:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)1:0
17HURAGAN Szczury - CKS Zduny2016-05-0115:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)0:4
18PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - BŁYSK Daniszyn2016-05-0114:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)7:0
19SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-05-0111:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)1:2
20SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-05-0111:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)4:1


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2016-05-08

21BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2016-05-0814:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)0:3
22TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2016-05-0816:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)1:1
23ŻAKI Taczanów - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2016-05-0811:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)1:2
24BŁYSK Daniszyn - HURAGAN Szczury2016-05-0811:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)2:5
25CKS Zduny - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2016-05-0816:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)3:1


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2016-05-15

26CKS Zduny - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2016-05-1511:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)2:4
27GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - BŁYSK Daniszyn2016-05-1516:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)4:0
28HURAGAN Szczury - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-05-1515:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)3:3
29PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-05-1514:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)3:0 V
30SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2016-05-1511:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)0:1


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2016-05-22

31BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2016-05-2214:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)0:1
32SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2016-05-2211:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)3:0
33TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - HURAGAN Szczury2016-05-2216:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)7:2
34ŻAKI Taczanów - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2016-05-2211:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)2:4
35BŁYSK Daniszyn - CKS Zduny2016-05-2211:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)1:6


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2016-05-26/2016-05-29

36BŁYSK Daniszyn - BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny2016-05-2911:00Boisko w Daniszynie (Daniszyn x)2:4
37CKS Zduny - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-05-2616:00Boisko w Zdunach (Zduny x)3:0
38GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-05-2916:00Boisko w Pieruszycac (Pieruszyce x)3:0
39HURAGAN Szczury - SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce2016-05-2915:00Boisko w Szczurach (Szczury x)1:5
40PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń - SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew2016-05-2914:00Boisko w Choczu (Chocz, Konopnickiej 6)2:2


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2016-06-05

41BŁĘKITNI Chruszczyny - PROSNA Chocz-Kwileń2016-06-0516:00Boisko w Chruszczynach (Chruszczyny x)1:1
42SOKÓŁ Chwaliszew - HURAGAN Szczury2016-06-0514:00Boiskow Chwaliszewie (Chwaliszew, Zdunowska x)2:2
43SULIMIRCZYK Sulmierzyce - GLADIATORZY Pieruszyce2016-06-0516:00Boisko w Sulmierzycach (Sulmierzyce, Błonie x)2:1
44TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - CKS Zduny2016-06-0516:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)2:1
45ŻAKI Taczanów - BŁYSK Daniszyn2016-06-0516:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)6:0