Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Kalisz: B1 Junior Młodszy "- kl. A -" Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2016-04-02

1Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - ZIELONI Kożminek____-__-____:__Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:3 V
2GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp. - VICTORIA Skarszew2016-04-0213:00Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)8:1
3PIAST Czekanów - LISKOWIAK Lisków2016-04-0216:00Boisko w Czekanowie (Czekanów, Strażacka 1)2:0
4TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca____-__-____:__Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)3:0 V
5ŻAKI Taczanów - GKS Żerków2016-04-0216:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)2:0


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2016-04-09

6ŻAKI Taczanów - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II____-__-____:__Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)3:0 V
7GKS Żerków - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-04-0913:00Boisko w Żerkowie (Żerków, Adama Mickiewicza x)4:0
8Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca - PIAST Czekanów____-__-____:__Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)0:3 V
9LISKOWIAK Lisków - GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp.2016-04-0915:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)2:2
10VICTORIA Skarszew - ZIELONI Kożminek2016-04-0915:00Boisko w Skarszewie (Skarszew x)1:4


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2016-04-16

11Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - VICTORIA Skarszew____-__-____:__Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:3 V
12ZIELONI Kożminek - LISKOWIAK Lisków2016-04-1615:00Boisko sportowe (Koźminek, Nakwasińska 16)5:1
13GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp. - Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca____-__-____:__Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)3:0 V
14PIAST Czekanów - GKS Żerków2016-04-1616:00Boisko w Czekanowie (Czekanów, Strażacka 1)0:1
15TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-04-1616:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)0:1


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2016-04-23/2016-06-08

16TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II____-__-____:__Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)3:0 V
17ŻAKI Taczanów - PIAST Czekanów2016-04-2316:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)2:1
18GKS Żerków - GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp.2016-04-2313:00Boisko w Żerkowie (Żerków, Adama Mickiewicza x)1:0
19Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca - ZIELONI Kożminek____-__-____:__Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)0:3 V
20LISKOWIAK Lisków - VICTORIA Skarszew2016-06-0818:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)3:0 V


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2016-04-30

21Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - LISKOWIAK Lisków____-__-____:__Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:3 V
22VICTORIA Skarszew - Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca____-__-____:__Boisko w Skarszewie (Skarszew x)3:0 V
23ZIELONI Kożminek - GKS Żerków2016-04-3016:00Boisko sportowe (Koźminek, Nakwasińska 16)0:2
24GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp. - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-04-3011:00Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)5:0
25PIAST Czekanów - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-04-3013:00Boisko w Czekanowie (Czekanów, Strażacka 1)2:1


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2016-05-07

26PIAST Czekanów - Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II____-__-____:__Boisko w Czekanowie (Czekanów, Strażacka 1)3:0 V
27TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp.2016-05-0711:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)3:6
28ŻAKI Taczanów - ZIELONI Kożminek2016-05-0716:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)3:2
29GKS Żerków - VICTORIA Skarszew2016-05-0713:00Boisko w Żerkowie (Żerków, Adama Mickiewicza x)4:2
30Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca - LISKOWIAK Lisków____-__-____:__Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)0:3 V


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2016-05-14

31Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca____-__-____:__

Obustronny walkower >>    

0:3 V
32LISKOWIAK Lisków - GKS Żerków2016-05-1416:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)0:3
33VICTORIA Skarszew - ŻAKI Taczanów2016-05-1411:00Boisko w Skarszewie (Skarszew x)4:0
34ZIELONI Kożminek - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-05-1415:00Boisko sportowe (Koźminek, Nakwasińska 16)4:4
35GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp. - PIAST Czekanów2016-05-1416:00Kompleks sportowy (Koźmin Wielkopolski, Floriańska 21)14:1


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2016-05-21

36Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp.____-__-____:__Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:3 V
37PIAST Czekanów - ZIELONI Kożminek2016-05-2116:00Boisko w Czekanowie (Czekanów, Strażacka 1)2:0
38TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie - VICTORIA Skarszew2016-05-2111:00Boisko w Tarchałach Wielkich (Tarchały Wielkie, Leśna 0)7:3
39ŻAKI Taczanów - LISKOWIAK Lisków2016-05-2111:00Boisko w Taczanowie (Taczanów Drugi x)3:2
40GKS Żerków - Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca____-__-____:__Boisko w Żerkowie (Żerków, Adama Mickiewicza x)3:0 V


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2016-05-28

41Pauza: CALISIA 14 Kalisz II - GKS Żerków____-__-____:__Stadion Miejski (Kalisz, Łódzka 19-29)0:3 V
42Pauza: CZARNI Dobrzyca - ŻAKI Taczanów____-__-____:__Boisko sportowe (Dobrzyca, Franciszka Wrobińskiego 30)0:3 V
43LISKOWIAK Lisków - TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie2016-05-2816:00Boisko w Liskowie (Lisków, ks. Wacława Blizińskiego 44)6:1
44VICTORIA Skarszew - PIAST Czekanów2016-05-2811:00Boisko w Skarszewie (Skarszew x)1:3
45ZIELONI Kożminek - GOS B. O. Koźmin Wlkp.2016-05-2816:00Boisko sportowe (Koźminek, Nakwasińska 16)0:5 V